AT-3 · Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)



Region AT-3 of Austria has 618 Legal Entity Identifiers (LEI).


AT-3 · Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)

Legal Name Address
Wick-Machinery GmbH Hauptstraße 26, Himberg, AT-3 2325, AT
Voith Paper GmbH Linzer Straße 55, St. Pölten, AT-3 3100, AT
ImWind PL GmbH & Co KG Josef Trauttmansdorff-Straße 18, Pottenbrunn, AT-3 3140, AT
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Waidhofen a.d. Thaya eGen Raiffeisenstraße 14, Waidhofen a.d. Thaya, AT-3 3830, AT
Maria Thron Privatstiftung Kartause Gaming, Gaming, AT-3 3292, AT
W. und Ch. Fischer - Gesellschaft m.b.H. Haidhofstraße 93, Baden, AT-3 2500, AT
ImWind ZiOst GmbH Josef Trauttmansdorff-Straße 18, Pottenbrunn, AT-3 3140, AT
Wiener Neustädter Sparkasse Neunkirchner Straße 4, Wiener Neustadt, AT-3 2700, AT
World of Travel Reisebüro GmbH Westbahnstraße 26, St. Valentin, AT-3 4300, AT
Brantner Walter Gesellschaft m.b.H. Brennaustraße 10, Krems, AT-3 3500, AT
Darbo Familien-Privatstiftung Erherzog Rainer Ring 23, Baden, AT-3 2500, AT
Kubicek Fördertechnik GmbH Glinzendorf 41, Glinzendorf, AT-3 2282, AT
ImWind GHW GmbH & Co KG Josef Trauttmansdorff-Straße 18, Pottenbrunn, AT-3 3140, AT
LIUBISA - Familien-Privatstiftung Walterstraße 4, Langenlois, AT-3 3550, AT
Garten-Cikan Gartengestaltungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. Dr. Leopold-Figl-Straße 3, Großebersdorf, AT-3 2203, AT
Die Werbemittler GmbH Triester Straße 10/3/3/3, Wiener Neudorf, AT-3 2351, AT
RS Wolkersdorf Immo GmbH Neuruppersdorf 156, Wildendürnbach, AT-3 2164, AT
PhaseConex Systems GmbH Industriestraße B 16, Brunn am Gebirg, AT-3 2345, AT
Martin Klamert e.U. Grainbrunn 30, Grainbrunn, AT-3 3524, AT
Saint-Gobain Isover Austria GmbH Prager Strasse 77, Stockerau, AT-3 2000, AT
Koessler-Hammerschmid Morgan Austria GesmbH Lüß-Straße 2, Trumau, AT-3 2521, AT
Wolfgang Ecker Gesellschaft m.b.H. Badener Straße 25, Traiskirchen, AT-3 2514, AT
Raiffeisenkasse Dobersberg-Waldkirchen eGen Hauptplatz 20, Dobersberg, AT-3 3843, AT
diepet GmbH Brünnerstraße 241-243, Gerasdorf bei Wien, AT-3 2201, AT
Krug Gumpoldskirchen GmbH. Kirchenplatz 1, Gumpoldskirchen, AT-3 2352, AT
Frühauf Gesellschaft m.b.H. Tirolerstraße 11, St. Pölten, AT-3 3105, AT
J.u.H. Bamberger GmbH Uttendorf 1, Prinzersdorf, AT-3 3385, AT
Doka GmbH Josef-Umdasch-Platz 1, Amstetten, AT-3 3300, AT
Stika GmbH Lerchensteig 2, Breitenfurt bei Wien, AT-3 2384, AT
ASP Verpackung Ges.mbH Hochaustraße 37, Langenzersdorf, AT-3 2103, AT
"Hüttenpartner" Alm-Ski- und Wanderhütten Vermietung GmbH Urberweg 59, Klosterneuburg, AT-3 3400, AT
F. LIST GMBH List-Straße 1, Thomasberg, AT-3 2842, AT
Jedek Reisen GmbH Wiener Straße 114, Ebreichsdorf, AT-3 2483, AT
Reco Holding GmbH Gewerbepark C 2, Lanzenkirchen, AT-3 2821, AT
Maschinenfabrik Heid Aktiengesellschaft HEID-Werkstrasse 13, Stockerau, AT-3 2000, AT
Aichelin Ges.m.b.H. Fabriksgasse 3, Mödling, AT-3 2340, AT
Unitherm Beteiligungs GmbH Babenbergersee 151, Münchendorf, AT-3 2482, AT
Palatin Grundstückverwaltungs Gesellschaft m.b.H. Hypogasse 1, St. Pölten, AT-3 3100, AT
JAF Global GmbH Gerbergasse 2, Stockerau, AT-3 2000, AT
allomed Medizintechnik GmbH Ludwig-Poihs-Straße 10, Schwechat, AT-3 2320, AT
KHS Austria GmbH IZ NÖ Süd, Straße 3, Objekt 64, Wiener Neudorf, AT-3 2355, AT
Fenster & Türen Ledl e.U. Zellerndorf 374, Zellerndorf, AT-3 2051, AT
Huyck.Wangner Austria GmbH Huyckstraße 1, Gloggnitz, AT-3 2640, AT
Wunderer Immobilien GmbH Rathausstraße 4, Eggenburg, AT-3 3730, AT
Kerschner Holding GmbH Manker Straße 6, Wieselburg, AT-3 3250, AT
POLYCUBE Systems GmbH Hermannsplatz 22, Berndorf, AT-3 2560, AT
Pro-Fett Fettschmelze Gesellschaft m.b.H. Industriestraße 15, Enzersdorf/Fischa, AT-3 2431, AT
Woom GmbH Inkustrasse 1-7, Halle 14, Top 5, Klosterneuburg, AT-3 3400, AT
Österreichisches Rotes Kreuz, Landesverband Niederösterreich Franz-Zant-Allee 3-5, Tulln, AT-3 3430, AT
Volksbank Alpenvorland e.Gen. Arthur Krupp-Straße 1, Amstetten, AT-3 3300, AT
HYPO NOE Landesbank AG Hypogasse 1, Sankt Pölten, AT-3 3100, AT
Ultimate Europe Transportation Equipment GmbH Industriestraße 3, Amstetten, AT-3 3300, AT
Josef Lux und Sohn, Baumeister, Gesellschaft m.b.H. Kirchengasse 7, Hainfeld, AT-3 3170, AT
KIKA Immobilien GmbH Anton Scheiblin-Gasse 1, St. Pölten, AT-3 3100, AT
LKW WALTER Internationale Transportorganisation AG IZ NÖ Süd, Straße 14, Objekt 15, Wiener Neudorf, AT-3 2355, AT
Textil Karntner GmbH & Co KG Hauptstraße 37, St. Valentin, AT-3 4300, AT
Geissler Gesellschaft m.b.H. Krüglinger Straße 3, Wieselburg an der Erlauf, AT-3 3250, AT
Raiffeisenbank Ybbstal eGen Oberer Stadtplatz 22, Waidhofen an der Ybbs, AT-3 3340, AT
HÜTTE KLEIN-REICHENBACH GESELLSCHAFT M.B.H. Klein-Reichenbach 25, Schwarzenau, AT-3 3900, AT
Grausam Handels GmbH Aufeldgasse 66, Klosterneuburg, AT-3 3400, AT
Polytechnik Luft- und Feuerungstechnik GmbH Hainfelderstraße 69, Weissenbach, AT-3 2564, AT
Raiffeisenbank Krems eGen Dreifaltigkeitsplatz 8, Krems, AT-3 3500, AT
Raiffeisenkasse Retz-Pulkautal registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Hauptplatz 33, Retz, AT-3 2070, AT
Baillou Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. IZ NÖ Süd Str. 13/Objekt 47, Wiener Neudorf, AT-3 2351, AT
Gemeinde Weißenkirchen an der Perschling Hauptstraße 21, Perschling, AT-3 3142, AT
Landzeit Restaurant Mondsee GmbH Rasthausstraße 6, St. Valentin, AT-3 4300, AT
Pollmann Austria GmbH Raabser Straße 1, Karlstein/Thaya, AT-3 3822, AT
ImWind ZiOst GmbH & Co KG Josef Trauttmansdorff Straße 18, Pottenbrunn, AT-3 3140, AT
KREMSER BANK UND SPARKASSEN AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT Ringstraße 5-7, Krems, AT-3 3500, AT
ASTA Energy Transmission Components GmbH Oed 1, Oed, AT-3 2755, AT
Getreide-Gutscher GmbH & Co KG Hauptplatz 1, Sieghartskirchen, AT-3 3443, AT
HENKEL BET Holding GmbH Stoißmühle 2, Waidhofen an der Thaya, AT-3 3830, AT
Raiffeisenbank Tulln eGen Bahnhofstraße 9, Tulln, AT-3 3430, AT
Raiffeisenbank Auersthal-Bockfließ-Groß Schweinbarth eGen Hauptstraße 78, Auersthal, AT-3 2214, AT
Metall Recycling GmbH Pottendorfer Straße 12, Blumau-Neurißhof, AT-3 2602, AT
Schagerl HandelsgesmbH Hugo von Hofmannsthalstraße 6, St. Pölten, AT-3 3100, AT
BBI - Software Consult GmbH C.M. Hofbauergasse 13, Maria Enzersdorf, AT-3 2344, AT
Pfizer Manufacturing Austria GmbH Uferstraße 15 Orth an der Donau, Gänserndorf, AT-3 2304, AT
Europapier Dienstleistungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. Leinwandbleiche 21, Eggenburg, AT-3 3730, AT
Sparkasse Hainburg-Bruck-Neusiedl Aktiengesellschaft Hauptplatz 1, Hainburg an der Donau, AT-3 2410, AT
AGRANA Zucker GmbH Josef-Reither-Straße 21-23, Tulln an der Donau, AT-3 3430, AT
Horvath's Spezereyen Kontor und Lebensmittelproduktion GmbH Gutenbergstraße 7, Deutsch Wagram, AT-3 2232, AT
Stadtgemeinde Pressbaum Hauptstraße 58, Pressbaum, AT-3 3021, AT
STM Warenhandel und Vermittlung GmbH Peppertstraße 33/2/Top 5, St. Pölten, AT-3 3100, AT
AMAGE IT-Consulting GmbH Erholungsgebiet I Haus 29, Leobendorf, AT-3 2100, AT
IMB Holding GmbH Bahnstraße 5, Angern, AT-3 2261, AT
Weingut Lagler GmbH Rote Torgasse 10, Spitz, AT-3 3620, AT
WK Fensterfertigungs GmbH Dobersnigg 12, Loich, AT-3 3211, AT
Raiffeisenbank Traisen-Gölsental eGen Babenbergerstraße 5, Lilienfeld, AT-3 3180, AT
Raiffeisenbank Region Baden eGen Raiffeisenplatz 1, Baden bei Wien, AT-3 2500, AT
H&J Gastro Holding GmbH Krefftstrasse 1, Loosdorf, AT-3 3382, AT
M.Haupt Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG Ramingdorf 23, Behamberg, AT-3 4441, AT
SCHOELLER-BLECKMANN Oilfield Technology GmbH Hauptstraße 2, Ternitz, AT-3 2630, AT
Raiffeisenbank Korneuburg eGen Stockerauer Straße 94, Korneuburg, AT-3 2100, AT
dicom Computer-Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Falkengasse 59, Guntramsdorf, AT-3 2353, AT
Descom-Engineering GmbH Gewerbestraße 7, Günselsdorf, AT-3 2525, AT
Josef Kindler Stiftung Hauptplatz 1-3, Wiener Neustadt, AT-3 2700, AT
Welser Profile Beteiligungs GmbH Prochenberg 24, Ybbsitz, AT-3 3341, AT
Raiffeisenbank Bruck-Carnuntum eGen Raiffeisenplatz 1, Bruck an der Leitha, AT-3 2460, AT
TECH Intertrading GMBH Betriebsgebiet Nord 1, Ardagger Stift, AT-3 3300, AT

AT · Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)

Legal Name Address
PROINVEST Realitätenerwerbs- und -verwaltungs GmbH Schloßgartenstraße 34, Wien, AT-9 1230, AT
Johannes Meßner GmbH & Co KG Pirchäckerstraße 36-38, Graz, AT-6 8053, AT
Constantia Flexibles Holding GmbH Handelskai 92, Rivergate, Wien, AT-9 1200, AT
Zitta Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG Mühlgasse 82, Perchtoldsdorf, AT-3 2380, AT
FMW Industrieanlagenbau GmbH Kirchstetten 100, Kirchstetten, AT-3 3062, AT
Buchinger Immobilien GesmbH Hauptstraße 41, Eisenstadt, AT-1 7000, AT
Schulze-Delitzsch Ärzte und Freie Berufe e.Gen. Kolingasse 4, Wien, AT-9 1090, AT
Hesz'sche Privatstiftung Faßbinderstraße 1, Wels, AT-4 4600, AT
EBG GmbH & Co KG Dierzerstr. 20, Linz, AT-4 4020, AT
Saphir Beteiligungs GmbH Europaplatz 1a, Linz, AT-4 4020, AT
"Schlüsselbauer" Technology GmbH & Co KG Hörbach 4, Gaspoltshofen, AT-4 4673, AT
P & A Metalltechnik GmbH Lanzingerstraße 32, Leonding, AT-4 4060, AT
3BG EMCore Convertibles Global Untere Donaulände 36, Linz, AT-4 4020, AT
Ulrike Unger-Horstmann und Rüdiger Horstmann PRIVATSTIFTUNG F.W. Raiffeisenstraße 1, Elsbethen, AT-5 5061, AT
Sonnleitner GmbH & Co KG Welserstraße 54, Leonding, AT-4 4060, AT
F.J. Elsner Trading Gesellschaft mbH Am Heumarkt 10, Wien, AT-9 1030, AT
A.B.A. Wick GmbH Grundäckergasse 21, Wien, AT-9 1100, AT
Betriebsrat Bankhaus Krentschker & Co. Aktiengesellschaft Am Eisernen Tor 3, Graz, AT-6 8010, AT
Sirius 55 Schwarzenbergplatz 16, Wien, AT-9 1010, AT
Volksbank Bad Goisern eingetragene Genossenschaft Obere Marktstraße 2, Bad Goisern, AT-4 4822, AT